Is Actual Veggies Purple Roots Veggie Burger Oat Free?

Ingredients
WHITE BEAN, CARROT, PURPLE SWEET POTATO, BEET, POTATO, ONION, OAT, WHITE QUINOA, CANNELLINI BEAN, RED ONION, POTATO STARCH, CHICKPEA FLOUR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, OVATA SEED, PURPLE CARROT, SPICE BLEND (KOSHER SALT, GARLIC POWDER, ROASTED ONION POWDER, BLACK PEPPER, DILL)
Check Actual Veggies Purple Roots Veggie Burger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Actual Veggies Purple Roots Veggie Burger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Patty


