Is Adam & Brooks Mini Unicorn Pops 24ct NEW Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural or artificial flavor
natural or artificial flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Natural Or Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Artificial Colors In Addition To One Or More Of The Following: Blue 1, Blue 2, Blue 2 Lake, Red 3, Red 40, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Yellow 6 Lake
Check Adam & Brooks Mini Unicorn Pops 24ct NEW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Adam & Brooks Mini Unicorn Pops 24ct NEW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Outshine Cherry, Tangerine, and Grape Frozen Mini Fruit Pops,Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
International Delight Mini I.D.'s Hazelnut Single Serve Non-Dairy Coffee Creamer 24Ct
Snack Mates By The New Primal Chicken and Maple Mini Sticks
Chupa Chups Mini Pops
Where to buy
Adam & Brooks Mini Unicorn Pops 24ct NEW is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Stick


