Is Adam & Brooks Mini Unicorn Pops 24ct NEW Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Natural Or Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Artificial Colors In Addition To One Or More Of The Following: Blue 1, Blue 2, Blue 2 Lake, Red 3, Red 40, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Yellow 6 Lake

Check Adam & Brooks Mini Unicorn Pops 24ct NEW against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Adam & Brooks Mini Unicorn Pops 24ct NEW is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Stick

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go