Is Adams 100% Natural Peanut Butter Crunchy Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Contains 1% or Less of Salt.

Check Adams 100% Natural Peanut Butter Crunchy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Adams 100% Natural Peanut Butter Crunchy is available at 3 retailers

AmazonSmith'sWalmart

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingOn The GoTopping