Is ADAMS, CHICLETS, ORIGINAL CANDY COATED GUM, PEPPERMINT, PEPPERMINT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GUM BASE, GLUCOSE SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORING, SOY LECITHIN, CANDELILLA WAX AND BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check ADAMS, CHICLETS, ORIGINAL CANDY COATED GUM, PEPPERMINT, PEPPERMINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ADAMS, CHICLETS, ORIGINAL CANDY COATED GUM, PEPPERMINT, PEPPERMINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


