Is Adams Reserve House All Purpose Rub Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
A Blend of Salt, Garlic and Black Pepper.
Check Adams Reserve House All Purpose Rub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Adams Reserve House All Purpose Rub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Adams Reserve House All Purpose Rub is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Granule
Flavor
SaltyGarlickyPeppery
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinading


