Is AdapTable Cooker Ready Santa Maria Style Seasoning Pork Roast - 28 Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Less than 2% of: Chili Pepper, Black Pepper, Coriander, Mustard, Oregano, Celery, Sea Salt, Dehydrated Garlic & Onion, Sugar, Potassium Salt, Yeast Extract, Corn Starch, Garlic and Black Pepper Extracts.
Check AdapTable Cooker Ready Santa Maria Style Seasoning Pork Roast - 28 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AdapTable Cooker Ready Santa Maria Style Seasoning Pork Roast - 28 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
GarlickyPepperySpicy
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepGrilling


