Is AdapTable Cooker Ready Santa Maria Style Seasoning Pork Roast - 28 Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- pork
pork
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pork, Less than 2% of: Chili Pepper, Black Pepper, Coriander, Mustard, Oregano, Celery, Sea Salt, Dehydrated Garlic & Onion, Sugar, Potassium Salt, Yeast Extract, Corn Starch, Garlic and Black Pepper Extracts.
Check AdapTable Cooker Ready Santa Maria Style Seasoning Pork Roast - 28 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AdapTable Cooker Ready Santa Maria Style Seasoning Pork Roast - 28 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Meat · Piece


