Is Adelia Raw Cacao, Goji And Almond Granola Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rolled Oats, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Raw Almonds (7%), Sunflower Kernels, Dates (rice Flour), Organic Coconut, Pepita Seeds, Goji Berries (5%), Organic Raw Cacao (nibs, Powder) (3%), Raisins, Organic Coconut Oil, Sesame Seeds, Organic Incaberries, Cinnamon, Organic Puffed Brown Rice, Himalayan Rock Salt, Organic Vanilla Bean. Contains gluten, almond and sesame. May contain other tree nuts.

Check Adelia Raw Cacao, Goji And Almond Granola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
NuttySweetRichChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go