Is ADIRONDACK BEVERAGES, SODA, GRAPE, GRAPE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRYSTAL CLEAR CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TARTARIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), CONCENTRATED GRAPE JUICE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED #40, BLUE #1), AND ACACIA.

Check ADIRONDACK BEVERAGES, SODA, GRAPE, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking