Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Adkins Western Style BBQ Dry Rub Seasoning 16 Oz Bags (pack of 3) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Salt, Paprika, Chili Pepper, Celery, Garlic, Comino

Check Adkins Western Style BBQ Dry Rub Seasoning 16 Oz Bags (pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Adkins Western Style BBQ Dry Rub Seasoning 16 Oz Bags (pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySpicyEarthySavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCooking
Peanut Free? Adkins Western Style BBQ Dry Rub Seasoning 16 Oz Bags (pack of 3) | Spoonful