Is Admiral Mangoes 425gm Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Mango (54%), Reconstituted Mango Juice (39%), Sugar.
Check Admiral Mangoes 425gm against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Admiral Mangoes 425gm in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Admiral Mangoes 425gm is available at 2 retailers
CampbellsIGA
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSalad Topping


