Is Admiral Mangoes 425gm Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango (54%), Reconstituted Mango Juice (39%), Sugar.

Check Admiral Mangoes 425gm against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Admiral Mangoes 425gm is available at 2 retailers

CampbellsIGA

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSalad Topping