Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is ADOBO SEASONING BLEND Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, DRIED GARLIC, SPICES, TURMERIC, SILICON DIOXIDE (TO PREVENT CAKING).

Check ADOBO SEASONING BLEND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Granule

Flavor
GarlickySavoryEarthy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinading
Soy Free? ADOBO SEASONING BLEND | Spoonful