Is ADOBO SEASONING WITHOUT PEPPER Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, GARLIC, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE (TO MAKE FREE FLOWING), OREGANO, AND TURMERIC.

Check ADOBO SEASONING WITHOUT PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep