Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Adolph's Seasoned Tenderizer With Spices, 3.5 oz (Pack of 12) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Sugar, Spices (Including Turmeric), Onion, Garlic, Bromelain (Tenderizer), Paprika Oleoresin (For Color), Natural Flavor, Adolph's Has No Msg And No Artificial Flavors

Check Adolph's Seasoned Tenderizer With Spices, 3.5 oz (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Adolph's Seasoned Tenderizer With Spices, 3.5 oz (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGrillingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Adolph's Seasoned Tenderizer With Spices, 3.5 oz (Pack of 12) | Spoonful