Is Adriatic Anchovies Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Anchovy fillets (fish) (86%), Sunflower oil, parsley, lemon zest, orange zest, garlic, salt, white wine vinegar, acidity regulator citric acid

Check Adriatic Anchovies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SaltyUmamiGarlickySavory
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSaladToppingGarnishing