Is Tesco Atlantic Anchovies 130g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Anchovy ( Fish ) (86%), Rapeseed Oil, Sunflower Oil, Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid).
Check Tesco Atlantic Anchovies 130g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Atlantic Anchovies 130g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Atlantic Anchovies 130g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladSandwich


