Is Advance Food Traditional Food Starch Marinated Flat Steak, 5 Ounce - 32 per case. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Water, Seasoning (Corn Starch, Dextrose, Salt, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein), Potassium Lactate, Sodium Phosphate, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavor.

Check Advance Food Traditional Food Starch Marinated Flat Steak, 5 Ounce - 32 per case. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Advance Food Traditional Food Starch Marinated Flat Steak, 5 Ounce - 32 per case. is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunch