Is Advanced ASN Sports Nutrition HP 100 Natural Peptide Extract Cappuccino Flavour Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Whey Protein Hydrolysate (contains Milk), Flavours, Sucralose, Antifoam. Contains Milk.

Check Advanced ASN Sports Nutrition HP 100 Natural Peptide Extract Cappuccino Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go
Pescatarian? Advanced ASN Sports Nutrition HP 100 Natural Peptide Extract Cappuccino Flavour | Spoonful