Is ADVANCED COLLAGEN (BOVINE SOURCE, BERRY FLAVOUR) - 210G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peptan Hydrolyzed Collagen (Type 1, Bse Free, Brazilian Bovine Source, Grass Fed, Halal And Kosher Certified), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Natural Mix Berry Flavour, Stevia Rebaudiana Leaf
Check ADVANCED COLLAGEN (BOVINE SOURCE, BERRY FLAVOUR) - 210G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ADVANCED COLLAGEN (BOVINE SOURCE, BERRY FLAVOUR) - 210G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ADVANCED COLLAGEN (BOVINE SOURCE, BERRY FLAVOUR) - 210G is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie


