Is ADVANCED COLLAGEN (MARINE SOURCE, BERRY FLAVOUR) - 425G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peptan Hydrolyzed Collagen (Type 1, North Atlantic Source, Fish Skin, Halal And Kosher Certified), Natural Mix Berry Flavour, Stevia Rebaudiana Leaf

Check ADVANCED COLLAGEN (MARINE SOURCE, BERRY FLAVOUR) - 425G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ADVANCED COLLAGEN (MARINE SOURCE, BERRY FLAVOUR) - 425G is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The GoMeal Prep