Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Advanced Joint Health UC-II Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Microcrystalline Cellulose, Dicalcium Phosphate, Croscarmellose Sodium, Stearic Acid, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Polyethylene Glycol, Polyvinyl Alcohol, Titanium Dioxide, Magnesium Silicate, Magnesium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide, Hypromellose, Hydroxypropyl Cellulose

Check Advanced Joint Health UC-II against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Advanced Joint Health UC-II is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go
Lactose Free? Advanced Joint Health UC-II | Spoonful