Is Advanced Repair Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER (AQUA), GLYCERIN, STEARIC ACID, ISOPROPYL PALMITATE, GLYCOL STEARATE, PEG-100 STEARATE, MINERAL OIL, DIMETHICONE, GLYCERYL STEARATE, PETROLATUM, CETYL ALCOHOL, PHENOXYETHANOL, ACRYLATES/C10-30 ALKYL ACRYLATE CROSSPOLYMER, METHYLPARABEN, TRIETHANOLAMINE, PROPYLPARABEN, STEARAMIDE AMP, DISODIUM EDTA, ISOPROPYL MYRISTATE, CEDROL
Check Advanced Repair against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Advanced Repair in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


