Is Advil Cold & Sinus Liqui-Gels Oat Free?

Ingredients
Active ingredient: Solubilized ibuprofen equal to 200mg ibuprofen (NSAID)* (present as the free acid and potassium salt), Pseudoephedrine HCI 30 mg, Nonsteroidal anti-inflammatory drug. Inactive Ingredients: D&C yellow no. 10, FD&C red no. 40, fractionated coconut oil, gelatin, pharmaceutical ink, polyethylene glycol, potassium hydroxide, purified water, sorbitan, sorbitol
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Kellogg's Crispix Cold Breakfast Cereal, 8 Vitamins and Minerals, Family Size, Original, 18oz Box (1 Box)
Talenti Cold Brew Coffee Dairy Free Frozen Sorbetto 1pt
EUROPEAN STYLE MUESLI GLUTEN FREE HOT OR COLD CEREAL, EUROPEAN STYLE MUESLI
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
Oscar Mayer Cold Cuts White Turkey Over Roasted Lean - 16 Oz
About this product
Unknown · Piece


