Is Advil Liqui-Gels Ibuprofen Capsules Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ibuprofen.
Check Advil Liqui-Gels Ibuprofen Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Advil Liqui-Gels Ibuprofen Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Snack Pack Juicy Gels Strawberry - 4-3.25 Oz
Equate Ibuprofen Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer
Benadryl® Allergy Liqui-Gels® Dye-Free Softgels 24 ct Box
ADVIL Coated Tablets Pain Reliever and Fever Reducer, Ibuprofen 200mg, Fast-Acting Formula
GARDEN OF LIFE DR. FORMULATED PROBIOTICS ONCE DAILY WOMEN'S SHELF STABLE CAPSULES, 30 CT
About this product
Unknown · Unknown


