Is Aero chocolate melts Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, dried whole milk, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, vegetable fats (palm, shea), whey powder product (from milk), skimmed milk powder, butterfat (from milk), emulsifier (lecithins) natural flavouring, important: young children (less than 4 years) have limited chewing ability and could choke on small sweets rainforest alliance certified cocoa, find out more at ra,org ainforest alliance nestle cocoa plan working with the rainforest alliance to support cocoa farmers and their communities, find out more at ra,org cocoa www,aer watu olate,co,

Check Aero chocolate melts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingDipping