Is Aero Milk Chocolate Bar Feel The Bubbles Mint - 1.3 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate, Sugar, Dried Whole Milk, Cocoa Butter, Whey Powder, Vegetable Fat, Lactose, Butter Fat, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Vanillin), Skimmed Milk Powder, Flavoring, Colors Curcumin, Brilliant Blue Fcf, Antioxidant (Butylated Hydroxyanisole Bht)

Check Aero Milk Chocolate Bar Feel The Bubbles Mint - 1.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking