Is Aero Milk Chocolate Bar Feel The Bubbles Mint - 1.3 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate, Sugar, Dried Whole Milk, Cocoa Butter, Whey Powder, Vegetable Fat, Lactose, Butter Fat, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Vanillin), Skimmed Milk Powder, Flavoring, Colors Curcumin, Brilliant Blue Fcf, Antioxidant (Butylated Hydroxyanisole Bht)
Check Aero Milk Chocolate Bar Feel The Bubbles Mint - 1.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aero Milk Chocolate Bar Feel The Bubbles Mint - 1.3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


