Is Aero Pistachio Flavour Milk Chocolate Sharing Bar 90g PMP £1.65 Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea, Sal, Palm Kernel), Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey Powder Product (Milk), Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Butterfat (Milk), Glucose Syrup, Emulsifier (Lecithins), Natural Flavouring, Colours (Copper Complexes of Chlorophyllins, Curcumin), Milk Chocolate contains Cocoa Solids 25% minimum, Milk Solids 14% minimum and Vegetable Fats in addition to Cocoa Butter
Check Aero Pistachio Flavour Milk Chocolate Sharing Bar 90g PMP £1.65 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aero Pistachio Flavour Milk Chocolate Sharing Bar 90g PMP £1.65 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Hershey’s Milk Chocolate Bar - 1.55oz
M&M's Milk Chocolate Sharing SIze
SWISS MILK CHOCOLATE WITH HONEY & ALMOND NOUGAT BAR, SWISS MILK CHOCOLATE WITH HONEY & ALMOND NOUGAT
Hersheys Candy Bar, Milk Chocolate, Extra Large Size 4.4 oz (124 g)
Cadbury Caramello Bar, Milk Chocolate & Creamy Caramel, 4-Ounce Bars (Pack of 6)
About this product
Candy · Bar


