Is AeroFarms micro rainbow mix vibrant medley Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bok Choy, Cabbage, Arugula, Kale, Mustard, and Kohlrabi Microgreens.
Check AeroFarms micro rainbow mix vibrant medley against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AeroFarms micro rainbow mix vibrant medley in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
PepperyEarthyMild
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingMeal Prep


