Is Aeroplane Jelly Lite Crystals Port Wine 9g x 2 pack Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Gelatine (Beef Origin), Sweeteners (952, 955, 950), Acidity Regulator (297), Flavours, Colours (124, 151)
Check Aeroplane Jelly Lite Crystals Port Wine 9g x 2 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aeroplane Jelly Lite Crystals Port Wine 9g x 2 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Aeroplane Jelly Lite Crystals Port Wine 9g x 2 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep


