Is Aeroplane Jelly Original Lime 85g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Gelatine (Beef Origin), Acidity Regulators (297, 331), Flavour, Colours (102, 133)

Check Aeroplane Jelly Original Lime 85g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aeroplane Jelly Original Lime 85g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go