Is Aeroplane Ready To Eat Jelly Cup Snack Pineapple Flavour 120g Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Gelling Agents (418, 415, 410), Acidity Regulators (330, 331), Natural Flavour, Plant Concentrate (Safflower)

Check Aeroplane Ready To Eat Jelly Cup Snack Pineapple Flavour 120g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aeroplane Ready To Eat Jelly Cup Snack Pineapple Flavour 120g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go