Is Kapiti Ice Cream Affogato Soy Free?

Ingredients
Ice Cream Cream (Milk), Milk, Liquid Sugar, Reconstituted Skim Milk, Glucose Syrup (from Maize), Milk Solids, Instant Coffee Powder, Emulsifier (471),Stabilisers (Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum), Caramelised Sugar, Liquid Coffee Extract, Natural Flavours, Vanilla Bean Seeds (<0.5%), Salt, Natural Colour(Annatto).
Check Kapiti Ice Cream Affogato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kapiti Ice Cream Affogato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


