Is Against The Grain Gourmet Vermont Country Gluten Free Rolls Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- coconut water
- coconuts
- organic coconut milk
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Tapioca Starch, Organic Coconut Milk (Coconut Water), Whole Eggs, Non Gmo Canola Oil, Water, Molasses, Sesame Seeds, Flax Seeds, Cocoa, Poppy Seeds
Check Against The Grain Gourmet Vermont Country Gluten Free Rolls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Against The Grain Gourmet Vermont Country Gluten Free Rolls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Against The Grain Three Cheese Pizza
Against The Grain Gourmet Original Gluten Free Rolls
Against the Grain Against the Grain Gourmet Three Cheese Gluten Free Pizza Shell
Against the Grain Gourmet Against The Grain Pizza, 24 oz
Bobo's Oat Bars Original, 12 Pack of 3 oz Bars Gluten Free Whole Grain Rolled Oat Bar - Great Tasting Vegan On-The-Go Snack, Made in the USA
Where to buy
Against The Grain Gourmet Vermont Country Gluten Free Rolls is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Bread · Roll


