Is Agar Candy (Original Flavor) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Sesame, Walnut Kernel, Jujube, Rock Candy, Maltose, Cooking Wine, Agar.
Check Agar Candy (Original Flavor) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Agar Candy (Original Flavor) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
Pringles Potato Crisps Original
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


