Is AGAVE FIVE DRINK MIX Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC AGAVE POWDER, ORGANIC LEMON FLAVOR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE POWDER, ORGANIC BLACK TEA, ORGANIC STEVIA, AND CITRIC ACID.

Check AGAVE FIVE DRINK MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go