Is AGAVE NECTAR, LIGHT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC AGAVE.

Check AGAVE NECTAR, LIGHT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

AGAVE NECTAR, LIGHT is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCooking