Is AGED BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA, AGED BALSAMIC Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WINE VINEGAR, CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST, ANTIOXIDANT AGENT: SULPHUR DIOXIDE.

Check AGED BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA, AGED BALSAMIC against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

AGED BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA, AGED BALSAMIC is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTartFruityVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingCooking