Is AGED BALSAMIC Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, ORGANIC BALSAMIC VINEGAR, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC DIJON MUSTARD (ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, WATER, ORGANIC MUSTARD SEED, SALT, ORGANIC SPICES), SEA SALT, XANTHAN GUM, ORGANIC ROSEMARY EXTRACT.
Check AGED BALSAMIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AGED BALSAMIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Dressing · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTangySavorySweet
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping


