Is Aged Cheddar & Black Pepper Chips Soy Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, avocado oil, cheddar cheese (milk, cheese cultures, salt, enzymes), whey, buttermilk, salt, corn maltodextrin, skim milk, black pepper, natural flavors, sugar, onion powder, yeast extract, garlic powder, citric acid, lactic acid. Contains milk ingredients.
Check Aged Cheddar & Black Pepper Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aged Cheddar & Black Pepper Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 6 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ


