Is AGED NUT CHEESE, SHARP CHEDDAR STYLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NUTMILK (WATER, CASHEWS), COCONUT OIL, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, POTATO STARCH, NUTRITIONAL YEAST, SEA SALT, ANNATTO, NATURAL FLAVOR, YEAST EXTRACT, CULTURES

Check AGED NUT CHEESE, SHARP CHEDDAR STYLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

AGED NUT CHEESE, SHARP CHEDDAR STYLE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing