Is Agogo Beef Pho 50g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice noodles (rice, water, salt), stock powder (salt, maize maltodextrin, can sugar, natural flavours, yeast extract, dehydrated vegetables, vegetable oil, spices, tapioca starch, caramelised sugar syrup) dried beef, beef, tamari (soybean), sugar) dried vegetables (carrots, capsicum, bean sprouts, onion) rice flour, dried coriander, lime powder, potato starch, spices.
Check Agogo Beef Pho 50g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Agogo Beef Pho 50g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Agogo Beef Pho 50g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Soup · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltySweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunchOn The Go


