Is Agro Energy Bolt With Caffeine With Onion, Garlic, Paprika & Chipotle Pepper Protein Power Jerky, Energy Bolt With Caffeine Dairy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, STRUCTURED VEGETABLE PROTEIN (ISOLATED SOY PROTEIN, WHEAT GLUTEN, WHEAT STARCH), LESS SODIUM SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, WHEAT, SALT, ALCOHOL, VINEGAR, LACTIC ACID), WHEAT GLUTEN, RICE VINEGAR, ORGANIC AGAVE SYRUP, ISOLATED SOY PROTEIN, GLYCERIN, ORGANIC REFINED HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, LIGHT BROWN SUGAR SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: TEXTURED SOY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, FRUIT JUICE (COLOR), CELLULOSE GUM, YEAST EXTRACT, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, SPICES INCLUDING SMOKED PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM SALT, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, GREEN COFFEE BEAN EXTRACT, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, CHIPOTLE PEPPER, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, SEA SALT.
Check Agro Energy Bolt With Caffeine With Onion, Garlic, Paprika & Chipotle Pepper Protein Power Jerky, Energy Bolt With Caffeine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Agro Energy Bolt With Caffeine With Onion, Garlic, Paprika & Chipotle Pepper Protein Power Jerky, Energy Bolt With Caffeine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 5 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 5 ingredients contain gluten depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
TORTILLA CRUSTED TILAPIA WHITE & FLAKY FILLETS ENCRUSTED WITH CORN TORTILLA CHIPS, CHIPOTLE PEPPER & GARLIC, TORTILLA CRUSTED TILAPIA
HONEY BOURBON WITH CLOVE, CHIPOTLE PEPPER & GARLIC, CLOVE, CHIPOTLE PEPPER & GARLIC
SEASONED WITH A DASH OF ONION, GARLIC & PEPPER TWISTED PRETZEL STICKS, SEASONED WITH A DASH OF ONION, GARLIC & PEPPER
SMOKED ANDOUILLE WITH SPANISH PAPRIKA, BLACK PEPPER AND GARLIC CHICKEN SAUSAGE, SMOKED ANDOUILLE
Non Dairy Plant Based Almond Milk Protein Shake, Coffee with Caffeine for Energy
About this product
Snack · Strip


