Is Agropur Anco Havarti Cheese, Creamy Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Annatto, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme
Check Agropur Anco Havarti Cheese, Creamy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Agropur Anco Havarti Cheese, Creamy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Agropur Anco Havarti Cheese, Creamy is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Cheese · Slice, Piece
Flavor
MildButtery
Texture
CreamySoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping


