Is Agropur Anco Havarti Cheese, Creamy Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Annatto, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme

Check Agropur Anco Havarti Cheese, Creamy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Agropur Anco Havarti Cheese, Creamy is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Cheese · Slice, Piece

Flavor
MildButtery
Texture
CreamySoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping