Is Agropur Anco Havarti Cheese, Fine Herbs Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream, Ultrafiltered Milk, Whey Protein Concentrate, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Fine Herbs Mix (Dill, Pepper, Onion), Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme, Natamycin

Check Agropur Anco Havarti Cheese, Fine Herbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Agropur Anco Havarti Cheese, Fine Herbs is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
HerbaceousMildButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingCooking