Is Agropur Anco Havarti Cheese, Jalapeno Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Jalapeaa -O Peppers Seasoning, Annatto, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme
Check Agropur Anco Havarti Cheese, Jalapeno against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Agropur Anco Havarti Cheese, Jalapeno in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Agropur Anco Havarti Cheese, Jalapeno is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
ButterySpicySavory
Texture
CreamySmoothSoft
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingSnackTopping


