Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Agropur Sealtest Half Cream 473ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream, Carrageenan, Disodium Phosphate, Mono And Diglycerides, Sodium Citrate.

Check Agropur Sealtest Half Cream 473ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Agropur Sealtest Half Cream 473ml | Spoonful